"" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" "" ""
2016 ROADEO WINNERS FINAL SCORES - BOBCAT

TEAM# PLACE AGENCY FIRST LAST DIAG COURSE TIME TOTAL
B-18 1st Town of Estes Park Justin Kearney 400 2500 2:36 2900
B-39 2nd Missoula County Public Works Clint Walker 400 2450 2:07 2850
B-50 3rd Spokane County Public Works Carl Kent 400 2450 4:18 2850
B-48 4th Ada County Highway District Luke Granden 400 2400 2:52 2800
B-12 5th Summit County Road and Bridge Dale Frey 300 2500 2:53 2800
B-4 6th City of West Des Moines Trevor Bindel 300 2500 5:19 2800
B-1 7th Ada County Highway District Robert Amidon 300 2450 3:01 2750
B-32 8th Martin Schmidt 400 2350 2:27 2750
B-47 9th Pitkin County Bob Byram 200 2550 2:37 2750
B-43 10th City of Westminister Juan Salas 400 2300 2:53 2700
B-46 11th DIA Tonywray Cruz 200 2500 3:26 2700
B-25 12th Missoula County Public Works Mike Miller 300 2350 3:52 2650
B-20 13th Town of Estes Park Matthew Lemke 200 2450 2:47 2650
B-53 14th Town of Breckenridge James Smith 300 2300 2:51 2600
B-2 15th City of Bothell Matt Baltzell 300 2300 3:12 2600
B-16 16th Missoula County Public Works Jerry Jochinsen 400 2200 3:23 2600
B-28 17th City of Greeley Robert Perez 300 2300 3:33 2600
B-44 18th Archeleta County Joe Cannite 400 2200 3:38 2600
B-29 19th City of Bozeman Andy Pitcher 300 2250 4:07 2550
B-33 20th Idaho Transportation Department Camilo Serrano 300 2200 4:56 2500
B-34 21st Ada County Highway District Daniel Spady 300 2200 3:23 2500
B-11 22nd Lewis & Clark County Doug Erickson 400 2100 3:23 2500
B-49 23rd C&C OF DENVER Polo Martinez 200 2250 4:22 2450
B-9 24th Adams County Cody Crowe 200 2250 3:15 2450
B-7 25th City of Cherry Hills Village Jeremy Clayton 0 2430 3:45 2430
B-41 26th City of Lakewood Kelly Weatherford 200 2200 3:46 2400
B-22 27th Adams County Tim Martinez 200 2150 2:43 2350
B-51 28th Town of Southbrige Michael Zuziak 300 2050 3:05 2350
B-14 29th Lewis & Clark County Chris Hardyman 300 2000 3:51 2300
B-21 30th Ada County Highway District Richard Luedtka 400 1900 4:03 2300
B-38 31st County of Los Alamos Joseph Trujillo 200 2050 4:20 2250
B-42 32nd City of Westminister Toby Meissner 200 2040 4:24 2240
B-19 33rd Missoula County Public Works Bill Kreis 400 1700 2:31 2100
B-30 34th Lancaster County Curtis Pokorny 300 1750 2:44 2050
B-3 35th City of Thornton David Bertsch 200 1650 4:01 1850
B-23 36th City of Greeley Johnny Martinez 200 1600 4:51 1800
B-45 37th City of Bozeman Matt Heckel 300 850 4:14 1150
B-52 38th Elpaso County Billy Atchkin 0 700 0000 700
B-36 39th City of Lakewood Randy Tischler 200 0 DQ 200
B-13 40th Ada County Highway District Scott Frisbie 0 0 0
B-15 41st City of Grand Junction Mike Harmon 0 0 0
Conference Brochure

Calendar
Conference Schedule

Calendar
2017 Conference Schedule
Comming Soon!
Conference Registration

Conference Registration Coming Soon!
Major Sponsors of the Western Snow & Ice Conference
 
Major Sponsors